Get Adobe Flash player

 

 

ZACK VON HAUS ZIZAKOV

 

 

MULTI - CHAMPION, MULTI - BOB, BH, IPO 1, ZTP, HD A, ED 0, DNA PROFILE

 

*

[ Fresh and Frozen Semen - Available Worldwide ]

 

*

SERBIA CHAMPION

MEXICO CHAMPION

*

 

ZTP - Breed Suitability Test

Zuchttauglichkeitsprüfung


*

OBEDIENCE / SOCIALIZACION ( BH )

- BEGLEITHUNDE -

 

*

IPO 1

INTERNATIONALE PRÜFUNGS ORDNÜNG

( Track / Obedience / Guard )

 

 


HD A, ED 0

( KSS Certificate )

 

DNA PROFILE : DN0142683

JR722986 Rw

FCM H0875

MICROCHIP : 688035000063511

BIRTH : 03.06.2012 - SERBIA

 

 

Enkidu Crni Lotos

Gringo vom Oberpfälzer Wald

Dingo vom Grüntenblick

Eyck von Tengen

Toga vom Kümmelsee

Bonny vom Oberpfälzer Wald

Eyck von Tengen

Briska vom Laufer Tor

Dela Kao Bumbarin

 

Ramzes Crni Lotos

Gref Crni Lotos

Daisy Crni Lotos

Beba

Brando von Kelemen

Cora-Lady

Hertha von Haus Zizakov

Astor von Junipera

Waro von Hause Sommer

Balou vom Silberblick

Abby von Hause Sommer

Volga Od Dragicevica

Odo Od Dragicevica

Hajdi Od Dragicevica

Amsel von Haus Zizakov

 

Axo von der Teufelsbrücke

Vulcan von der Teufelsbrücke

Olga von der Teufelsbrücke

Oti von Haus Zizakov

Jocker von Junipera

Greta od Perovica

 

 

 

M O R P H O L O G I C A L    R E P O R T S

 

 

 

MEDIUM SIZE MALE, TEMPERAMENTAL, APPROPRIATE SKELETON, HEAD STRONG AND WELL BUILT, EAR CORRECT, DARK PIGMENT, VIEWS FRONT LEGS GOOD, SPINAL AND STOMACH GOOD LINE, MUSCULAR REAR LEGS, THE HAIR HEALTHY AND CARED, ARSON GOOD COLOUR, FREE ON THE MOVE, EXCELLENT

 

 

Mr. Miomir Marcic ( Serbia - KSS ), 03.10.2014

 

 

 

COMPACT AND MEDIUM, NATURAL BONE STRUCTURE, EXCELLENT HEAD, BROAD FOREHEAD, RIGHT EARS, BROWN EYES, VERY GOOD PIGMENTATION, STRONG MUZZLE, EXCELLENT CHEST, GOOD TEMPERAMENT, ATTENTIVE, NECK CORRECT, FORELEGS OPEN A LITTLE, VERY GOOD ANGLES, EXCELLENT COAT WITH COFFEE MARKS HALF, EXCELLENT MOVEMENT, SCISSOR BITE. EXCELLENT
 
 
 
Mr. Christian Bernbacher ( Austria - OKV ), 21.11.2015
 
 
 
 
HARMONIOUS, EXCELLENT MOVEMENT, JOGGING EFFORTLESSLY WITH FAR-REACHING, FRIENDLY, EXCELLENT SKULL, PRONOUNCED STOP IN RELATION TO THE SKULL, THE MUZZLE IS A LITTLE SHORT, EARS RIGHT AND MEDIUM, DARK ALMOND SHAPED EYES, TOP AND BOTTOM LINE HARMONIOUS, ANGULATION BACK SLIGHTLY MARKED THE FRONT, RIGHT TAIL, COAT AND MARKS RIGHT, SCISSOR BITE. EXCELLENT
 
 

Mr. Peter Friedrich ( Germany - ADRK ), 22.11.2015
 
 
 
 
MEDIUM SIZE, GOOD COMPLEXION, STRONG BONES AND STRONG HEAD WITH VERY GOOD SHAPE, WELL PLACED EARS, GOOD STOP, BROWN EYES, STRONG MUZZLE, PIGMENT IN DARK, SHORT NECK AND STRONG, VERY GOOD LEDGE, VERY WELL ANGULATED, STRAIGHT CROUP, TAIL WELL POSITIONED, VERY GOOD COAT WITH COFFEE MARKS, FREE MOVING WITH PUSH AND SCOPE. EXCELLENT
 
 

Mr. Helmut Weiler ( Germany - ADRK ), 26.06.2016
 
 
 
 
4 YEARS, TEETH CORRECT AND COMPLETE, MEDIUM SIZE, COMPACT, GOOD HEAD, EARS WELL TAKEN AND PLACED, EYES COLOUR DARK COFFEE, A LITTLE PINK IN THE CORNERS OF THE MOUTH, CORRECT CROUP, GOOD LEDGE, GOOD ANGULATIONS FORWARD AND BACK, APLOMB CORRECT, GOOD BRANDS AND CORRECT COAT, NATURAL MOVEMENT. EXCELLENT
 
 
 
Mr. Bruno Morstabilini ( Italy - FCI ), 22.01.2017
 
 
 
 
RIGHT SIZE, VERY GOOD SUBSTANCE, WELL PROVIDED, CALM, HEAVY AND CLEAN HEAD, GOOD INSERTION OF EARS, DARK EYES, DARK EYES PIGMENTATION, NOSE WITH DARK PIGMENTATION, SHORT AND STRONG NECK, CORRECT BREAST, CORRECT FRONT ANGLE WELL HELD, FINGERS WELL CLOSED, STRONG BACK WITH VERY GOOD LOWER LINE, CORRECT CROUP, REAR ANGLE HALF WAY CARRIED, TAIL HANGING, RIGHT HAIR WITH DARK BRANDS. VERY GOOD MOVEMENT. BITE IN SCISSORS. EXCELLENT
 
 
 

Mr. Siegmund Trebschuh ( Germany - ADRK ), 30.04.2017
 
 
 
 
4 YEARS, STRONG BONE SUBSTANCE, GOOD TYPE, EXCELLENT HEAD, DEEP STOP, GOOD EARS, GOOD PIGMENT OF EYES AND LIPS, SCISSORS BITE, STRONG CHEST AND RIBS, MEDIUM ANGULATIONS, STRAIGHT FRONT, CORRECT COAT, EXCELLENT BRANDS, NATURAL TAIL, MOVEMENT: GOOD REACH AND PUSH. EXCELLENT
 
 
 

Mr. Gerard O'Shea ( Sweden - FCI ), 01.05.2017
 
 
 
 
 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 




 



 

 

 

 RECORD

DATE JUDGE PLACE CLASS RESULT
12.10.2013 Mrs. Yevgeniya Tolpina ( UKR ) Indija, Serbia

Young Class

V1
12.04.2014

Mr. Dejan Gujancic ( SER )

Kikinda, Serbia Intermedia Class V1, CAC
20.04.2014

Mr. Nedimovic Nenad ( SER )

Zrenjanin, Serbia Intermedia Class V1, CAC
26.04.2014 Mr. Tibor Gere ( SER )

Backo Petrovo Selo

Intermedia Class V1, Res. CAC
02.05.2014 Mr. Vladimir Zizakov ( SER )

Stari Banovci, Serbia

Intermedia Class V1, Res. CAC
04.05.2014

Mr. Torsten Lemmer ( GER )

Panonija Apatin, Serbia Intermedia Class V1, CAC
15.06.2014

Mr. Vladimir Zizakov ( SER )

Int. IzlozbaPasa Svih Rasa Intermedia Class V1, Res. CAC
13.07.2014 Mrs. Gabriela Ridarcikova ( SLV ) 

Nedelja, Serbia

Open Class V1, CAC, Res. CACIB
14.09.2014 Mr. Oscar Kelemen ( SER ) 

Melenci, Serbia

Open Class V1, CAC
30.09.2014 Mr. Dusan Rodic ( SER ) Zrenjanin, Serbia Open Class

V1, CAC

04.10.2014 Mr. Miomir Marcic ( SER ) Morava Sieger Open Class

V2

19.10.2014 Mr. Nicola Parrini ( ITA )  Ruma, Vojvodina Sieger Open Class

V1, CAC

07.12.2014 Mr. Slobodan Milosevski ( SER ) CACIB Beograd Open Class

V1, CAC, Res. CACIB

21.11.2015

Mr. Christian Bernbacher ( AUS ) - OKV 

México City - FCM

AZTECA ROTTWEILER CLUB

Working Class V1
22.11.2015 Mr. Peter Friedrich ( GER ) - VDH / ADRK

México City - FCM

AZTECA ROTTWEILER CLUB

Working Class V3
03.12.2015 Mr. Hiroshi Kamisato ( JPN )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1, CAC
04.12.2015 Mr. Ronnie Natividad ( FLP )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V2
05.12.2015 Mr. Denis Kuselj ( BUL )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class

V1, CAC, Res. CACIB,

Res. CACPB

06.12.2015 Mr. Serghei Volnets ( MOL )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V2

23.01.2016

Mr. Alejandro Rojas ( MEX )

Expo - Breeders

FCM - Ajusco, Mexico City

Working Class

V1

24.01.2016

Mr. Guy Jeavons ( CAN )

Expo - Breeders

FCM - Ajusco, Mexico City

Working Class V1, CAC
20.02.2016 Mr. Thomas Nesbitt ( CAN )

Expo - Veterinarians

Rancho "LA SALLE"

Working Class V1
21.02.2016 Mr. Enrique Gónzalez Razo ( MEX )

Expo - Veterinarians

Rancho "LA SALLE"

Working Class V1
27.02.2016 Mr. Ricardo Saldaña Solórzano ( MEX )

Club Canófilo los Angeles

Seminario Palafoxiano

Working Class V1, CAC, Res. BOB
10.03.2016 Mr. Thomas Garry Allan ( CAN )

Club 00, A.C.

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
11.03.2016 Mrs. Nancy Popovich ( CAN )

Club 00, A.C.

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
12.03.2016 Mr. Gopy Krishnan ( MAL )

Club 00, A.C.

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1
13.03.2016 Mrs. Peggy Gutiérrez ( MEX )

Club 00, A.C.

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
31.03.2016 Mr. Tomonori Aizawa ( JPN )

Magno Circuito

Puebla, México

Working Class

V1, CAC, BOB

BEST OF BREED 

01.04.2016 Mrs. Patricia de Coning ( SUD )

Magno Circuito

Puebla, México

Working Class

V1, CAC, BOB

BEST OF BREED 

02.04.2016 Mrs. Viva María Solenckyj - Szpunar ( POL )

Magno Circuito

Puebla, México

Working Class V3
03.04.2016 Mr. Francisco Ruíz ( ESP )

Magno Circuito

Puebla, México

Working Class V2
07.05.2016 Mr. Mauricio Martínez Garza ( MEX )

EXPO Ciudad Real, Chiapas

San Cristóbal de las Casas

Working Class  V1, CAC 
08.05.2016 Mr. Noé Octavio Aburto Velázquez ( MEX )

EXPO Ciudad Real, Chiapas

San Cristóbal de las Casas

Working Class V1, CAC
26.06.2016 Mr. Helmut Weiler ( GER ) - ADRK

Ciudad de México - FCM

AZTECA ROTTWEILER CLUB

Working Class V1
16.07.2016

Mr. Rafael de Santiago ( PRC )

Mr. Roberto Velez Pico ( PRC )

Mr. David Ojalvo ( ARG )

Mr. Sergio Meira Lopes de Castro ( BRA )

Mrs. Ana Eugenia Vázquez ( SAL )

Mr. Pedro González Teja ( GUA )

Mr. Isidro Castro Mendoza ( MEX )

Mr. Juan Luis Martínez Gutiérrez ( MEX )

Mrs. Corinna Hoberg ( NIC )

Mr. Jorge Nallen ( URU )

 

 

TOURNAMENT CHAMPION 

OF AMERICAS & CARIBE

​HOTEL ROYAL PEDREGAL

​MEXICO CITY

 

 

Champion Class

4 CAGCM

Certificates for

Grand Mexican 

Championship

28.07.2016 Mr. Takahiro Iwasaki ( JPN )

Club Mexicano - Japonés

Mexico City - FCM

Working Class V1, CAC
29.07.2016 Mr. Takahiro Miyagawa ( JPN )

Club Mexicano - Japonés

Mexico City - FCM

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
30.07.2016 Mr. Zakaria Hidajat ( INA )

Club Mexicano - Japonés

Mexico City - FCM


Working Class
V1, CAC
31.07.2016 Mr. Weng Woh Chan ( MAS )

Club Mexicano - Japonés

Mexico City - FCM

Working Class V1
11.09.2016 Mr. Francisco Crisera ( URU )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
12.09.2016
Mr. Gerardo Paolucci ( ARG )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City

Working Class
V1, Res. CAC
13.09.2016 Mr. Steve Keating ( USA )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City

Working Class V2
14.09.2016 Mr. César Hugo Burbano ( ECU )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
15.09.2016 Mrs. Vija Kluecnice ( LAT )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City - Int'l Circuit

Working Class V1
16.09.2016 Mr. Alan Bennett ( CAN )

EXPOCAN - WTC

México City - Int'l Circuit

Working Class
V2
17.09.2016 Mrs. Barbara Alderman ( USA )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City - Int'l Circuit

Working Class
V2
18.09.2016 Mr. Aramis "Joy" Lim ( AUS )

EXPOCAN - WTC

Mexico City - Int'l Circuit

Working Class V1, CAC
01.12.2016 Mr. Roberto Velez Pico ( PR )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1, Res. CAC
02.12.2016 Mr. Iván Sandoval ( COL )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V1
03.12.2016 Mr. Kenneth Chuah ( MAL )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V2
04.12.2016 Mr. Satoshi Besho ( JAP )

Internat'l Circuit of Winter

FCM - Mexico City

Working Class V2
22.01.2017 Mr. Bruno Morstabilini ( ITA )

Ciudad de México - FCM

AZTECA ROTTWEILER CLUB

Working Class

V1, Vice SIEGER

MEXICO 2017

30.04.2017 Mr. Siegmund Trebschuh ( GER ) - ADRK

Mexico City - FCM

THE NATIONAL WEEK

Working Class V2
01.05.2017 Mr. Gerard O'Shea ( SWE ) - FCI

Mexico City - FCM

THE NATIONAL WEEK

Working Class V3

 

VIDEOS